GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC New Life SDA Company OMEntityID: 22075   OrgMastID: ANTTNF
New Life Seventh-day Adventist Company
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Morning Star was the sponsoring church

3076 NW 60th Ave
Sunrise FL 33313-1203
USA
Members 111
Phone:  954-274-5065
Website:  newlifefl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.163771, Longitude: -80.231607 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7:15pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 28, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information