GC > NAD > PAUC Adventist Health Howard Memorial OMEntityID: 29816   OrgMastID: ANP1FR
Adventist Health Howard Memorial
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Frank R. Howard Memorial Hospital

1 Marcela Dr
Willits CA 95490-5769
USA
Phone:  707-459-6801
Fax:  707-459-9486
Website:  www.adventisthealth.org/howard-memorial
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.397259, Longitude: -123.326661 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Wednesday, November 29, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information