GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Abundant Life Adventist Church OMEntityID: 29822   OrgMastID: ANIIWE
Abundant Life Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Wenatchee Abundant Life Adventist Church

1212 Easy St
Wenatchee WA 98801
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1844
Wenatchee WA 98807-1844
USA
Members 64
Pastor Gary F Beck
Website:  prayingfriends.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.476779, Longitude: -120.365260 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 10:45 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 6:30 p.m. Tuesday
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, February 19, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information