GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Apocalipsis 14 Hispanic SDA Church OMEntityID: 29829   OrgMastID: AN4FAP
Apocalipsis 14 Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adventista Hispana Apocalipsis 14)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: La Nueva Iglesia Hispanan

910 Courtlandt Ave
Bronx NY 10451-4147
USA
Members 64
Pastor Domingo Francisco
Phone:  (917) 792-2389
Email: 
Website:  http://apocalipsishispanicny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.825370, Longitude: -73.914300 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday: 6:30 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, August 22, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information