GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Gilbert Seventh-day Adventist Church OMEntityID: 29956   OrgMastID: ANP4GJ
Gilbert Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Gilbert SDA Christian Fellowship Church

New Life Family Church
202 S Gilbert Rd
Gilbert AZ 85296-1600
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1109
Gilbert AZ 85299-1109
USA
Members 35
Pastor Glenn L. Sta. Ana
Phone:  623-432-0878
Email: 
Website:  http://www.gilbertsdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.346009, Longitude: -111.789974 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, February 24, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information