GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Lawrenceville SDA Company OMEntityID: 30021   OrgMastID: ANTFQU
Lawrenceville Seventh-day Adventist Company
((former name was Questview Company))
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Questview SDA Company-, name changed on 9-18-18

508 Grayson Hwy
Lawrenceville GA 30046-6332
USA
Mail:  PO Box 491507
Lawrenceville GA 30049-0026
USA
Members 92
Phone:  770-616-7878
Email: 
Website:  http://questview22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.938613, Longitude: -83.980394 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:15 pm
Prayer Meeting: Tue 7:30 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, August 17, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information