GC > NAD > PAUC > CCAC Templeton Hills Adventist School OMEntityID: 30069   OrgMastID: ANP8TG
Templeton Hills Adventist School
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Templeton Hills SDA Elem.

940 Templeton Hills Rd
Templeton CA 93465-9783
USA
Mail:  PO Box 70
Templeton CA 93465-0070
USA
Principal Kanther Obed Khan
Phone:  805-434-1638
Fax:  805-434-1638
Email: 
Website:  http://www.thaskto8.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.551578, Longitude: -120.717782 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:55 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Central California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, December 5, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information