GC > NAD > LKUC > INDC Carmel SDA Church OMEntityID: 30179   OrgMastID: ANF8CD
Carmel Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Carmel Hope Fellowship Company

14535 Carey Rd
Carmel IN 46033-9419
USA
Mail:  PO Box 4671
Carmel IN 46082-4671
USA
Members 217
Pastor Robb D Long
Phone:  317-566-9762
Website:  www.carmelsdachurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.999483, Longitude: -86.108137 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:45 AM EST
Church: 11:00 AM EST
Prayer Meeting: Wed 6:45 PM EST
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Indiana Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information