GC > NAD > LKUC > INDC Columbus Hispanic Company OMEntityID: 30180   OrgMastID: ANF8NP
Columbus Hispanic Company
(Igl Adventista Hispana de Columbus)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: North Vernon Hispanic Company

2809 N Talley Rd
Columbus IN 47203-9169
USA
Members 48
Phone:  812-599-7825
Website:  columbushispanicin.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.226860, Longitude: -85.856820 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:54 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Indiana Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information