GC > NAD > SCIC > MSKC Iglesia Adventista Nueva Esperanza OMEntityID: 30188   OrgMastID: AN6BWJ
Iglesia Adventista Nueva Esperanza
(Winnipeg Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Winnipeg Spanish SDA Company

226 Atlantic Avenue
Winnipeg MB R2W 0R2
Canada
Mail:  c/o Reyna Sifuentes
14 Margaret Swann Dr
Winnipeg MB R3W 0H3
Canada
Members 53
Phone:  204-894-0436
Website:  http://iglesianuevaesperanzamb.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 49.926308, Longitude: -97.127716 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  Spanish
Conference:  Manitoba-Saskatchewan Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, January 8, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information