GC > NAD > NPUC > IDHC Boise Central Adventist Church OMEntityID: 30197   OrgMastID: ANI8BO
Boise Central Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Boise East Adventist Church

538 W State St
Eagle ID 83616-4906
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1217
Meridian ID 83680-1217
USA
Members 29
Pastor Stephen L McPherson
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.696758, Longitude: -116.360883 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:45 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Idaho Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, December 10, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information