GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Vancouver Spanish Company OMEntityID: 30200   OrgMastID: ANIFVC
Vancouver Spanish Company
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Vancouver)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Vancouver Spanish Group

2710 NE 65th Ave
Vancouver WA 98661-6816
USA
Mail:  PO Box 822349
Vancouver WA 98682-0052
USA
Members 359
Pastor Samuel Castro
Asst/Assoc:  Belinda Rodriguez (Pastor - Assistant)
Phone:  360-773-1255
Email: 
Website:  http://vancouverspanishwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.641580, Longitude: -122.606440 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 10:45 AM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:04 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, October 31, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information