GC > NAD > COUC > POTC National Brazilian SDA Church OMEntityID: 30215   OrgMastID: ANBMBR
National Brazilian Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Gaithersburg Brazilian SDA Church

Flower Hill Church of the Brethren
7412 Muncaster Mill Rd
Gaithersburg MD 20877-3816
USA
Members 79
Pastor Therezinha Barbalho
Fax:  301-935-5038
Website:  www.gbsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.151598, Longitude: -77.152276 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 8:00 pm Wed
Language:  Portuguese
Sunset:  5:51 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information