GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Cave Creek SDA Church OMEntityID: 30263   OrgMastID: ANP4CC
Cave Creek Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Cave Creek Seventh-day Adventist Fellowship Group)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Cave Creek SDA Fellowship Group

32234 N Calle De Los Arboles
Cave Creek AZ 85331-5548
USA
Mail:  PO Box 4520
Cave Creek AZ 85327-4520
USA
Members 50
Pastor Sergio Moreira
Phone:  480-993-7711
Website:  LightHouseOfAZ.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.776991, Longitude: -111.976302 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:26 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 18, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information