GC > NAD > NSUC > SALC Greenville - Maranatha Fellowship SDA Ch OMEntityID: 30332   OrgMastID: ANTMNL
Greenville - Maranatha Fellowship Seventh-day Adventist Ch
(Travelers Rest-New Life Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: New Life SDA, Greenville Antioch SDA

106 Saluda Dam Rd
Greenville SC 29611-3821
USA
Members 233
Pastor Marquis Jackson
Phone:  864-246-1501
Website:  http://greenvillemaranathafellowshipsc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.859683, Longitude: -82.466475 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15am
Church: 11:00am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:50 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  South Atlantic Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, February 21, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information