GC > NAD > COUC Adventist HealthCare Rehabilitation OMEntityID: 30602   OrgMastID: ANB1AR
Adventist HealthCare Rehabilitation
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Adventist Rehabilitation Hospital of Mar

9909 Medical Center Dr
Rockville MD 20850-6361
USA
Phone:  240-864-6010
Fax:  240-864-6009
Email: 
Website:  www.adventistrehab.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.098547, Longitude: -77.200771 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:53 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Friday, January 31, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information