GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Berryville Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 30879   OrgMastID: ANW4BS
Berryville Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Berryville)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Berryville Spanish SDA Group

112 Fancher Ave
Berryville AR 72616-3908
USA
Mail:  PO Box 69
Green Forest AR 72638-0069
USA
Members 91
Pastor Stennett Nash
Phone:  870-480-3987
Email: 
Website:  berryvillespanishar.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.365504, Longitude: -93.569008 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 10:45 am - 12:00 Noo
Prayer Meeting: 7:00-8:30pm Thursday
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:00 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 26, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information