GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Bethesda French Lehigh SDA Church OMEntityID: 30953   OrgMastID: ANTBB2
Bethesda French Lehigh Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bethesda French SDA Company

205 Joel Blvd
Lehigh Acres FL 33936-0201
USA
Mail:  205 Joel Blvd
Lehigh Acres FL 33936-0201
USA
Members 141
Pastor Philips Mompremier
Phone:  239 369-5380
Email: 
Website:  Bethesdafrench25.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.607754, Longitude: -81.606778 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9-10
Church: 10:30 - 12:30
Language:  Creole
Sunset:  5:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information