GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Little Peek at Heaven Preschool OMEntityID: 30954   OrgMastID: ANTBL4
Little Peek at Heaven Preschool
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Little Piece of Heaven Preschool

400 NW 118th Ave
Plantation FL 33325-1826
USA
Phone:  954-473-2916
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.120785, Longitude: -80.302958 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Preschool (ER)
Updated:  Monday, September 25, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information