GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Athens Georgia Hispanic II SDA Company OMEntityID: 31074   OrgMastID: ANTFA2
Athens Georgia Hispanic II Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Bogart Hispanic)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Merged with Athens Hispanic I, 7-6-19, Athens Hispanic SDA Company

5355 Atlanta Hwy
Bogart GA 30622-2106
USA
Mail:  PO Box 48923
Athens GA 30604-8923
USA
Members 57
Phone:  706-372-2745
Website:  athensgeorgiahispaniciiga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.946197, Longitude: -83.517638 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Tue 7:30 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:29 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, September 19, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information