GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC Bethel French SDA Church OMEntityID: 31125   OrgMastID: ANBBM2
Bethel French Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Maranatha II French Company 2/22/07

188 Union Ave
Irvington NJ 07111-3157
USA
Members 223
Pastor Jean-Michel Etienne
Phone:  973-373-0092
Email: 
Website:  bethelfrenchirvingtonnj.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.720816, Longitude: -74.233745 , Source: Address
Language:  French
Sunset:  6:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, May 17, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information