GC > NAD > COUC > ALEC New Joy Fellowship Church OMEntityID: 31220   OrgMastID: ANB4NE
New Joy Fellowship Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: New Joy Fellowship Company

319 W Howard St
Hagerstown MD 21740-6320
USA
Members 54
Pastor Michael A. Edwards
Phone:  240-347-6822
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.629300, Longitude: -77.730670 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny East Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, December 12, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information