GC > NAD > NPUC > UCLC Living Hope Adventist Company OMEntityID: 31328   OrgMastID: ANIIPL
Living Hope Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Plummer Adventist Company

675 C St
Plummer ID 83851-9684
USA
Mail:  PO Box 376
Plummer ID 83851-0376
USA
Members 41
Pastor Andrew M Abbott
Phone:  208-245-5615
Website:  http://plummeradventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.335000, Longitude: -116.883520 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 a.m.
Church: 11:45 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:28 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Upper Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 1, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information