GC > NAD > NSUC > SALC Calhoun-Emmanuel Hispanic SDA Company OMEntityID: 31335   OrgMastID: ANTMEH
Calhoun-Emmanuel Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Emmanuel)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Mother church in Dalton" - Elder Poloche

115 Peters Street
Calhoun GA 30701
USA
Members 45
Pastor Jose Reyes
Phone:  706-618-1182
Website:  http://calhounemmanuelhispanicga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.497200, Longitude: -84.929300 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  South Atlantic Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, April 27, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information