GC > NAD > LKUC > ILNC Alpine Christian Preschool OMEntityID: 31365   OrgMastID: ANF470
Alpine Christian Preschool
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: The Children's Place

325 N Alpine Rd
Rockford IL 61107-4905
USA
Phone:  815-339-8513
Fax:  815-399-7492
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.268553, Longitude: -89.027748 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:04 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Illinois Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Preschool (ER)
Updated:  Monday, March 30, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information