GC > NAD > LKUC > ILNC Morton Grove Fil-Am SDA Church OMEntityID: 31523   OrgMastID: ANF4M2
Morton Grove Fil-Am Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Morton Grove Fil-Am Seventh-day Adventist Fellowship)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Morton Grove Fil-Am SDA Fellowship

766 Graceland Ave
Des Plaines IL 60016-6441
USA
Mail:  May Erry
899 Sioux Dr
Round Lake Heights IL 60073-4316
USA
Members 160
Pastor Villamor V Meriales
Phone:  630-212-3822
Fax:  866-927-9592
Email: 
Website:  http://mortongrovefilamil.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.039139, Longitude: -87.892213 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:15 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Illinois Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, June 24, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information