GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Lawrenceville Central Hisp SDA Church OMEntityID: 31552   OrgMastID: ANTFL2
Lawrenceville Central Hisp Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adv Hisp de Lawrenceville Central)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Organized as church on 12-3-2011

578 Old Norcross Rd
Lawrenceville GA 30046-4314
USA
Members 271
Pastor Julio De la Rosa
Website:  http://lawrencevillecentralhispanic22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.958422, Longitude: -84.007075 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:30 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 1, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information