GC > NAD > COUC > CHSC Annapolis Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 31557   OrgMastID: ANB8AS
Annapolis Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Annapolis)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: organized as church 10/30/2010

926 Bay Ridge Ave
Annapolis MD 21403-3033
USA
Mail:  Att: Victor Rodriguez
3259 Westdale Ct
Waldorf MD 20601-2918
USA
Members 82
Pastor Anibal Hesner Santeliz
Website:  annapolisspanishmd.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.965880, Longitude: -76.489570 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:17 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Chesapeake Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, February 27, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information