GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth Wauchula OMEntityID: 31608   OrgMastID: ANT1WA
AdventHealth Wauchula
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Florida Hospital Wauchula

533 Carlton St
Wauchula FL 33873-3407
USA
Phone:  863-773-3101
Fax:  863-773-0126
Website:  www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.535441, Longitude: -81.816635 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:19 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information