GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth DeLand OMEntityID: 31619   OrgMastID: ANT1DE
AdventHealth DeLand
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Florida Hospital Deland

701 W Plymouth Ave
Deland FL 32720-3236
USA
Phone:  386-943-4522
Fax:  386-943-3674
Website:  www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.044420, Longitude: -81.318466 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:57 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information