GC > NAD > SCIC > MSKC Lighthouse of Hope SDA Church OMEntityID: 31625   OrgMastID: AN6BLH
Lighthouse of Hope Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Lighthouse SDA Company

1008 Dakota St
Winnipeg MB R2N 1P2
Canada
Mail:  1008 Dakota St
Winnipeg MB R2N 1P2
Canada
Members 90
Pastor Joel Kim
Phone:  (431) 997-2073
Website:  http://lighthouseofhope.ca/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 49.823685, Longitude: -97.101552 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:30 am
Church: 10:00 am
Language:  English
Conference:  Manitoba-Saskatchewan Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 3, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information