GC > NAD > SCIC > MSKC Transcona SDA Church OMEntityID: 31626   OrgMastID: AN6BTR
Transcona Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Transcona SDA Company

133 Regent Ave E
Winnipeg MB R2C 0C2
Canada
Mail:  133 Regent Ave E
Winnipeg MB R2C 0C2
Canada
Members 81
Pastor Elmer Manzanares-Marenco
Phone:  204-222-2391
Email: 
Website:  http://transconamb.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 49.895120, Longitude: -97.002016 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: W 7:00 pm
Conference:  Manitoba-Saskatchewan Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, January 13, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information