GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Grovetown Korean-English SDA Company OMEntityID: 31651   OrgMastID: ANTFAK
Grovetown Korean-English Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Augusta Korean-English Seventh-day Adventist Company)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: 2-23-08 Augusta Korean-English Company, 8-29-17 Grovetown Korean-English Company

4705 Wrightsboro Rd
Grovetown GA 30813-3162
USA
Members 49
Pastor Cheol Soo Han
Phone:  706-228-5059
Website:  augustakoreanga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.468231, Longitude: -82.160253 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Tue 6:00 pm
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  8:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, February 11, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information