GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Adv Ctr Evangelism & Discipleship - ACED OMEntityID: 31711   OrgMastID: ANBMH2
Adv Ctr Evangelism & Discipleship - ACED
(Centro Evangelistico Hispano)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Hispanic Lay Center, ACED

5203 Manchester Dr
Temple Hills MD 20748-2215
USA
Leader Jose Daniel Esposito
Phone:  301-899-0012
Fax:  301-899-2991
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.815315, Longitude: -76.915580 , Source: Address
Sunset:  4:52 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Ministry (SM)
Updated:  Wednesday, November 7, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information