GC > NAD > COUC > CHSC Dundalk Spanish Church OMEntityID: 31714   OrgMastID: ANB8BH
Dundalk Spanish Church
(Igl Adv Hisp de Dundalk)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Baltimore-Highland Spanish Company

210 Baltimore Ave
Dundalk MD 21222-4205
USA
Mail:  Att: Jenner Becerra
9401 Mayflower Ct
Laurel MD 20723-1745
USA
Members 187
Pastor Jenner Becerra
Website:  http://dundalkspanishmd.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.258422, Longitude: -76.528223 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:00 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Chesapeake Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, February 27, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information