GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC Trinite French SDA Church (Miami) OMEntityID: 31736   OrgMastID: ANTTTR
Trinite French Seventh-day Adventist Church (Miami)
(Trinite Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Ephesus, Salem French SDA Church

911 W Mowry Dr
Homestead FL 33030-5766
USA
Mail:  PO Box 972258
Miami FL 33197-2258
USA
Members 257
Pastor Erick Charles
Phone:  305-815-5258
Fax:  786-472-4185
Email: 
Website:  www.trinitesda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 25.470020, Longitude: -80.488782 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed & Friday 8:00 pm
Language:  French
Sunset:  6:50 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 13, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information