GC > NAD > SCIC > MSKC Pembina Valley SDA Company OMEntityID: 31782   OrgMastID: AN6BMW
Pembina Valley Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Pembina Valley SDA Group, Morden/Winkler SDA Group

110 8th St
Morden MB R6M 1Y7
Canada
Mail:  PO Box 4
Morden MB R6M 1A2
Canada
Members 27
Phone:  204-823-0140
Email: 
Website:  http://pembinavalleymb.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 49.189399, Longitude: -98.101678 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7 pm Tues @Wiens
Language:  English
Conference:  Manitoba-Saskatchewan Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 3, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information