GC > NAD > SWUC AdventHealth Rollins Brook OMEntityID: 31924   OrgMastID: ANW1RB
AdventHealth Rollins Brook
See Also: Online Yearbook
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Rollins Brook Community Hospital

608 N Key Ave
Lampasas TX 76550-1106
USA
Mail:  PO Box 589
Lampasas TX 76550-0032
USA
Phone:  512-556-3682
Fax:  512-564-2279
Website:  www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 31.072427, Longitude: -98.186513 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:33 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information