GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC Salem French SDA Church OMEntityID: 31936   OrgMastID: ANTTSF
Salem French Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bethsaida Haitian SDA Company

770 Prospect St
Jacksonville FL 32254-3140
USA
Members 205
Phone:  904-328-5940
Email: 
Website:  http://www.bethsaidasda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.332405, Longitude: -81.721212 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:30 pm
Language:  French
Sunset:  8:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 20, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information