GC > NAD > COUC > PNAC Grace Outlet SDA Church OMEntityID: 32115   OrgMastID: ANBIGO
Grace Outlet Seventh-day Adventist Church
(at Green Valley Worship & Community Ctr)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Grace Outlet Company

150 Green Valley Rd
Sinking Spring PA 19608-9703
USA
Mail:  150 Green Valley Rd
Sinking Spring PA 19608-9703
USA
Members 120
Phone:  484-258-3851
Website:  http://www.GraceOutlet.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.333898, Longitude: -76.041125 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed. 7:00am & 7:30pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:01 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Pennsylvania Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, May 14, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information