GC > NAD > COUC > CHSC Mizo SDA Church OMEntityID: 32189   OrgMastID: ANB8FM
Mizo Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: moved from Potomac to Ches 10/2009

4515 Sandy Spring Rd
Burtonsville MD 20866-1132
USA
Members 72
Pastor Shelvan Arunan
Email: 
Website:  mizosdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.104612, Longitude: -76.917388 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7:00 p.m.
Language:  Mizo
Sunset:  5:50 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Chesapeake Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, September 19, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information