GC > NAD > COUC > PNAC Simple Way Network Pittsburgh Mission Gp OMEntityID: 32205   OrgMastID: ANBIPM
Simple Way Network Pittsburgh Mission Gp
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Carnegie Simple Home Church - 2/19/2014

36 E Main St
Carnegie PA 15106-2498
USA
Mail:  PO Box 676
Carnegie PA 15106-0676
USA
Pastor John Kent
Phone:  412-551-9755
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.407160, Longitude: -80.086749 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:00am
Church: 12:30pm
Prayer Meeting: Wed. 7:00pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:38 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Pennsylvania Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Monday, March 2, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information