GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Lawrenceville Morija SDA Church OMEntityID: 32213   OrgMastID: ANTFMT
Lawrenceville Morija Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Beraca French+Mt Olive Haitian, Oct 5, 2019

3495 Sugarloaf Pkwy
Lawrenceville GA 30044-5402
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1338
Lawrenceville GA 30046-1338
USA
Members 195
Pastor Sony Olivier
Phone:  678-914-8002
Website:  mountolive32.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.926359, Longitude: -84.018033 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:30 pm
Language:  French
Sunset:  6:21 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, December 11, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information