GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Page All Nations SDA Group OMEntityID: 32229   OrgMastID: ANP4PC
Page All Nations Seventh-day Adventist Group
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Page-Coppermine Group

413 S Lake Powell Blvd
Page AZ 86040
USA
Mail:  PO Box 3195
Page AZ 86040-3195
USA
Pastor James Crosby
Phone:  217-322-2516
Email: 
Website:  www.pageallnationssdachurch.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.915875, Longitude: -111.461532 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:46 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Thursday, January 11, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information