GC > NAD > COUC > ALWC Columbus All Nations SDA Church OMEntityID: 32272   OrgMastID: ANB6AF
Columbus All Nations Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Columbus African SDA Church

Columbus All Nations SDA Church
994 Oakland Park Ave
Columbus OH 43224-3312
USA
Mail:  994 Oakland Park Ave
Columbus OH 43224-3312
USA
Members 64
Pastor Kwesi Gyimah
Phone:  614-805-4725
Website:  http://columbusafrican22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.032716, Longitude: -82.987451 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed & Fri. 7:30 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:39 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny West Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, May 6, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information