GC > NAD > COUC > ALWC Central Hispanic SDA Church - Cols. OMEntityID: 32275   OrgMastID: ANB6BR
Central Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church - Cols.
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: El Buen Redil Hispanic Company, The Good Flock

1226 Shady Lane Rd
Columbus OH 43227-1472
USA
Mail:  Cristian Rizzo
1820 Hobbes Dr
Hilliard OH 43026-8213
USA
Members 138
Pastor Fernando Muller
Phone:  614-779-3037
Website:  http://elbuenredilhispanic22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.950850, Longitude: -82.869940 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:38 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny West Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 31, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information