GC > NAD > MAUC > RMTC Westminster Hispanic OMEntityID: 32277   OrgMastID: ANGMAR
Westminster Hispanic
(Iglesia Familiar Hispana de Westminster)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Arvada

Advent Lutheran Church
7979 Meade St
Westminster CO 80030-4241
USA
Mail:  c/o Lisseth Castaneda
8237 Explorador Calle
Thornton CO 80229-5566
USA
Members 74
Pastor Jose David Rodriguez
Phone:  720-496-5849
Email: 
Website:  http://westminsterhispanicco.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.841389, Longitude: -105.036520 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Rocky Mountain Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, June 7, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information