GC > NAD > MAUC > RMTC Carbon Valley SDA Company OMEntityID: 32568   OrgMastID: ANGMCA
Carbon Valley Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Adventist Worship Center, Tri-cities

422 8th St
Dacono CO 80514-9304
USA
Mail:  PO Box 866
Firestone CO 80520-0866
USA
Members 44
Pastor Frank Wilson
Website:  http://carbonvalley22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.087528, Longitude: -104.936914 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00am
Church: 11:15am
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:57 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Rocky Mountain Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, September 14, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information