GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth Tampa OMEntityID: 32607   OrgMastID: ANT1UC
AdventHealth Tampa
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Florida Hospital Tampa

3100 E Fletcher Ave
Tampa FL 33613-4613
USA
Phone:  813-971-6000
Fax:  813-615-7580
Website:  www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.071113, Longitude: -82.423427 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information