GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth Carrollwood OMEntityID: 32620   OrgMastID: ANT1CA
AdventHealth Carrollwood
(University Community Hosp. - Carrollwood)
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Florida Hospital Carrollwood

7171 N Dale Mabry Hwy
Tampa FL 33614-2665
USA
Phone:  813-558-8001
Fax:  813-558-8011
Website:  www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing  -  Yahoo 
(Maps may not show correct location)

Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.014163, Longitude: -82.503772 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:01 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 29, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information